Orpheum Theatre Memphis

Orpheum Theatre Memphis · Schedule

Sarah Jakes Roberts at Orpheum Theatre Memphis

Photo: Wikimedia Commons

Experience an inspiring evening with Sarah Jakes Roberts at the Orpheum Theatre Memphis.

Loading seats

Best prices

Five sections with the lowest average listed price. Sampled October 22, 2026. This list refreshes every 3 days.

  1. UGALL 1 left · 1 listing · from $45 · average $45
  2. LGALC 1 left · 1 listing · from $66 · average $66
  3. BALCR 5 left · 2 listings · from $93 · average $93
  4. BALCL 4 left · 2 listings · from $93 · average $100
  5. BALCLC 117 left · 33 listings · from $93 · average $134

Listed by level

Tickets still listed for this night. The price at checkout is the one that counts.

LevelTickets leftListingsLowAverage
Other listed sections 671 164 $45 $197

This performance

Sarah Jakes Roberts is a dynamic speaker and author known for her empowering messages on faith and personal growth.

Join us for a powerful performance by Sarah Jakes Roberts, known for her impactful messages and dynamic speaking style. This event promises to offer an uplifting experience for all attendees.

The Orpheum Theatre Memphis, a historic venue, provides an intimate setting for this special night. Make sure to arrive early to enjoy the atmosphere and prepare for an unforgettable evening.

On the bill: Sarah Jakes Roberts

Seating at Orpheum Theatre Memphis

Seating chart for Orpheum Theatre Memphis Full seating guide

FAQ

When is Sarah Jakes Roberts at Orpheum Theatre Memphis?
Saturday, October 24, 2026 at 8:00 PM at 203 S Main St, Memphis, TN 38103, USA.
Where is the show?
Orpheum Theatre Memphis is at 203 S Main St, Memphis, TN 38103, USA.
When should I arrive?
The listing includes the door time.
Where is Orpheum Theatre?
203 S Main St, Memphis, TN 38103, USA.

Price drop alert

Save a section, a max price, and an email in this session. Change it any time.

Parking at Orpheum Theatre Memphis

Parking at the Orpheum Theatre is available through various options, ensuring convenience for all attendees. Be aware of the late-arrival warning to avoid missing the start of your event.

Full parking guide

Orpheum Theatre Memphis address

203 S Main St, Memphis, TN 38103, USA

Directions and address

Next performers at Orpheum Theatre Memphis

  1. Monty Python's Spamalot View tickets
  2. The Orchestra Unplugged: The Planets
    View tickets
  3. Stray Cats View tickets
  4. Matt Mathews View tickets
  5. Chante Moore View tickets
  6. Jodeci View tickets
  7. Home Alone In Concert View tickets
  8. The Great Gatsby - Theatrical Production View tickets
Full schedule
Need seats for this night? Get seats now